Classifiche

TERZA CATEGORIA
PosSquadraGiocateVittoriaPareggiatePerseGol fattiGol subitiPunti
1.Osaf Lainate191432553145
2.Cistellum 2016191414583143
3.Furato191134392836
4.Mocchetti S.V.O.191054442435
5.Sporting Cesate191054301935
6.Marnate Nizzolina19865462630
7.Dairaghese19847282628
8.Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi19838383827
9.Virtus Cornaredo 1^ Squadra19757363326
10.Cogliatese19559283520
11.La Benvenuta196211284920
12.Virtus Sedriano194411325316
13.Rescalda19201723606
14.Terrazzano19201515606
view all
JUNIORES UNDER 19
PosSquadraGiocateVittoriaPareggiatePerseGol fattiGol subitiPunti
1.Sporting Cesate2221011442263
2.Barbaiana222002953260
3.Amici dello sport221435702945
4.Osl Garbagnate221345763543
5.Osaf Lainate221336583742
6.Lainatese A.S.D.221327603841
7.Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi221246433040
8.Virtus Cornaredo Juniores22949434431
9.Cogliatese228410436028
10.San Giuseppe227312546124
11.Accademia Rovello227213477023
12.Airoldi226412414122
13.Poglianese Calcio225413437119
14.Beata Giuliana223316328312
15.Arluno Calcio 2010223217339311
16.Terrazzano221021181543
view all